Mitglieder

     
     

HFM Josef Arbeiter

FM Linda Arbeiter
Jugendbeauftragte FJ 1
JFM Lukas Arbeiter
JFM Markus Arbeiter
HFM Robert Arbeiter
HFM Christian Artauf
FM Helene Bauer
BM d.V. Daniela Bernhuber, MSc.
Kassier
EOBI Franz Bernhuber
HFM Gerald Bernhuber
HBI Peter Bernhuber
Kommandant
FM Sabrina Bernhuber
OFM Sarah Bernhuber
OLM Christian Brantner
Zugsführer Stv. Untertrum
Gerätemeister Stv.
JFM Jakob Brantner
HFM Johann Brantner
JFM Angelina Braunstein
FA Dr. Regine Brixel
ELM Hubert Dampf sen.
HFM Hubert Dampf jun.
LM d. F. Sandro Dampf
Funkbeauftragter
FM Maximilian Deutsch
JFM Jana Dömötör
FM Paul Ernst
HFM Johann Fabian
FM Sebastian Fabian
Kassier Stv.
HFM Anton Friedl
HFM Johann Friedl
HLM Alfred Gölles
LM Gregor Gölles
Maschinenmeister
     
     
HBM d.F. Franz Groß
Gerätemeister
JFM Elisabeth Gutmann
BM d. F. Franz Gutmann jun.
Atemschutzbeauftragter
     
HBM Franz Gutmann sen.
LM d. F. Gerald Gutmann
OLM Josef Gutmann jun.
Zugsführer Stv. Obertrum
OBI Birgit Gutmeier
Kommandant Stv.
Schriftführer Stv.
OLM d.V. Lisa Gutmeier
Schriftführer
Homepagebeauftragte
LM d.F. Nicole Gutmeier
Atemschutzbeauftragter Stv.
HFM Anton Hanfstingl
OBM Martin Hanfstingl
Ausbildungsbeauftragter und Bewerbe
JFM Tobias Hanfstingl
HLM d. S. Manfred Hartl
Sanitätsbeauftragte
OLM Michael Hartl
Jugendbeauftragter FJ 2
Menschenretter-Absturzsicherung
JFM David Heiling
OFM Helfried Heiling
Hauswart, Zur besonderen Verwendung
HFM Franz Holler
FM Thomas Huber
EHLM Franz Hutterer
OLM d. F. Harald Koller
Jugendbeauftragter
FKUR Karl Kröll
Feuerwehrkurat
JFM Matthias Mittendrein
HFM Walter Mittendrein
HBM Alois Moser
Zugsführer Untertrum
HFM Christian Moser
JFM Maximilian Moser
HFM Johann Pieber sen.
     
HBM Johann Pieber jun.
Zugsführer Obertrum
JFM Bianca Katharina Rabel
LM d. F. Markus Rabel
Maschinenmeister Stv.
HLM d. V. Christian Rabl sen.
LM Christian Rabl jun.
HBM Franz Rabl
Seniorenbeauftragter Stv.
Pressebeauftragter, Verkehrregler, Geschichte
JFM Lukas Rabl
FM Lena Rauschütz
Kassier
Sanitätsbeauftragte Stv.
HFM Josef Schaffer
HFM Ferdinand Schlager
HFM Josef Schrott
HFM Karl Schwab
JFM Dorian Schwarzenberger
HFM Peter Schwarzenberger
LM d. F. Kevin Seiler
Funkbeauftragter Stv.
JFM Luca Seiler
OFM Mike Seiler
Ausbildungsbeauftragter und Bewerbe Stv.
HFM Franz Sobe
HFM Christian Sommerbauer
JFM Sebastian Sommerbauer
JFM Jonas Steiner
     
OBI a.D. Karlheinz Strobl
Veranstaltungen, Wasserdienst
HFM Josef Tauschmann
OLM Alois Trummer
EHBI Eduard Trummer
Seniorenbeauftragter
HFM Herfried Trummer
FM Fabian Uhl
Maschinenmeister Stv.
JFM Filip Uhl
JFM Harald Uhl
HFM Hans-Peter Urschler
HFM Johann Urschler
HFM Johann Windisch
FM Anton Winkler
JFM Marcel Winkler
JFM Nadine Winkler